SKU 1600655451928 Categories ,
Overview
Essential details
Model Number:
HS8145V
Type:
Optical Fibers
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Use:
HOME/SCHOOL/OFFICE, FTTH Network
Warranty Time:
1year
Network:
wifi
Compatible:
XPON/GPON/EPON
Application:
Network Solution
Weight:
0.5kg
Keywords:
gpon router
Brand:
Accept OEM
MOQ:
10pcs
Package:
1pc/inner Box
Condition:
100% Original Brand
Name:
gpon router
Supply Ability
Supply Ability
1000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Packaging & delivery
Port

Shenzhen/Guangzhou/Zhejiang

Lead time:
Quantity(pieces) 1 – 10000 >10000
Lead time (days) 3 To be negotiated
4GE Dual Band HS8145V Black Onu Cheap Gpon Onu Huawei Wifi Router Optical Fiber 2.4GHz 5GHz Modem On Sale
Product Description
Condition
100% original brand new
Type
Optic Fiber
Weight 
0.5kg
Power Adapter Input
150V ~ 264V AC,50Hz ~ 60Hz
Type 
FTTx Solutions
Brand Name 
HUAWEI/ZTE/NOKIA/Custom
Use 
Optical Terminal
Stock Situation
Ready stock
Optical Connect
SC/UPC, SC/APC
Indicator Light
POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/USB/WLAN/WPS
Power Adapter
EU,US,UK,AU
Accept
Custom brand name, packing etc.
Shipping 
By air/ By sea/By express, base on your choose
Specification

Customized brand logo

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “4GE Dual Band HS8145V Black Onu Cheap Gpon Onu Huawei Wifi Router Optical Fiber 2.4GHz 5GHz Modem On Sale”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *