,

Best Price Dual Band F670L Gpon Epon Onu Router 4Ge 1Pot Usb Wifi 2.4g /5g Wifi for Optic Fiber Modem 670l

SKU: 1600697399494 Categories: ,
Overview
Essential details
Model Number:
F670L
Type:
Optical Fibers
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Use:
HOME/SCHOOL/OFFICE, FTTH Network
Warranty Time:
1year
Network:
wifi
Compatible:
XPON/GPON/EPON
Application:
Network Solution
Weight:
0.5kg
Keywords:
onu catv wifi
Brand:
Accept OEM
MOQ:
100pcs
Package:
1pc/inner Box
Condition:
100% Original Brand
Name:
onu catv wifi

Packaging & delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
35X30X30 cm
Single gross weight:
1.000 kg
Best Price Dual Band F670L Gpon Epon Onu Router 4Ge 1Pot Usb Wifi 2.4g /5g Wifi for Optic Fiber Modem 670l
Product Description
Condition
100% original brand new
Type
Optic Fiber
Color 
White
Weight 
0.5kg
Power Adapter Input
150V ~ 264V AC,50Hz ~ 60Hz
Type 
FTTx Solutions
Brand Name 
HUAWEI/ZTE/NOKIA/Custom
Use 
Optical Terminal
Stock Situation
Ready stock
Optical Connect
SC/UPC, SC/APC
Indicator Light
POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/USB/WLAN/WPS
Power Adapter
EU,US,UK,AU
Accept
Custom brand name, packing etc.
Shipping 
By air/ By sea/By express, base on your choose
Specification

Customized brand logo

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Best Price Dual Band F670L Gpon Epon Onu Router 4Ge 1Pot Usb Wifi 2.4g /5g Wifi for Optic Fiber Modem 670l”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *