Fiber Optic attenuator Plastic Singlemode 7DB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Impact Attenuator

SKU: 60715544218 Category:


  • Use:ftth, FTTX
  • Warranty Time:3 years
  • Network:Wired LAN, POE, GPRS, wifi, 4g, GSM, 3G, Wiegand
  • ITEM:Plastic Singlemode 7DB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Impact Attenuator
  • Application:Telecommunication
  • Material:Plastic
  • Certification:ISO9001
  • Warranty:1 Years
  • Wavelength:1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
  • Supply Ability
    500000 Piece/Pieces per Month Plastic Singlemode 7DB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Impact Attenuator
  • Packaging Details

    Plastic/ Carton/Customized

  • Port

    Wuhan/Shanghai/shenzhen

  • Lead time:Quantity(pieces)1 – 10000>10000Lead time (days)3To be negotiated

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Optic attenuator Plastic Singlemode 7DB LC/UPC Fiber Optic Impact Attenuator”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *