,

Hot Selling F670l Dual Band 2.4g&5g Wifi Gpon ONU ONT Model ZXHN F670l ZTE f670l Factory

SKU: 1600453219213 Categories: ,
  • Model Number:ZXHN F670l/ZTE f670l
  • Type:GPON ONU ONT
  • Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name:GPON ONU
  • Use:FTTH FTTxFTTB Network
  • Network:Wireless Lan
  • Model:GPON F670L
  • Dimensions (H x W x D):152 x 105 x 30 mm
  • Weight:0.27KG
  • Operating Temperature:0°C to +40°C
  • Operating Humidity:5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
  • Power Adapter Input:100 V to 240 V AC, 50 Hz/60 Hz
  • System Power Supply:11 V to 14 V DC, 1.5 A
  • Optical Connector:SC/APC SC/UPC
  • Indicators:Power/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/WLAN/WPS
  • Ports:4GE+1TEL 2.4G/5G AC WIFI
  • Supply Ability
    50000 Piece/Pieces per Week
  • Packaging Details

    2021 NEW ONT F670L F670 670 OEM FTTH Data Center Dust-Proof Optical Fiber PPPOE ONU EPON AC 2.4Ghz 5G Wifi Dualband ZTE GPON ONT

  • Port

    SHENZHEN

Hot Selling F670l Dual Band 2.4g&5g Wifi Gpon ONU ONT Model ZXHN F670l ZTE f670l Factory

F670L, an intelligent routing-type ONT. The F670 is an ITU-T G.984 and ITU-T G.988 compliant optical network terminal (ONT) that is designed for high-end home users.
It is well suited to fiber to the home (FTTH) scenarios and supports desktop mounting.
At the network side, it supports 2.488 Gbps downlink and 1.244 Gbps uplink. At the user side, it provides four GE ports, two POTS ports, one USB 2.0 port, and Wi-Fi 802.11n 2×2 2.4GHz & 802.11ac 3×3 5GHz concurrent. By using the F670, the home users can access data, video and voice services, and enjoy high-speed internet connection.
Dimensions (H x W x D)
205 mm (W) x 120 mm (H) x 28 mm (D)
Weight
320g
Typical Power consumption
9W
Heat dissipation mode
Natural heat dissipation
Power supply
Rated 12 V DC (through the external AC/DC adapter)
Operating environment
0℃–40℃
Relative humidity
5%–95%
Atmospheric pressure
70–106 kPa
MTTR
30 minutes
Ports
4GE+1POTS+1USB+WIFI AC 2.4G & 5C
Products Description
Product Paramenters
Supported service: VoIP, Internet, IPTV
• GPON: 8 T-CONTs, 32 GEM Ports
• VLAN: 802.1Q, 802.1P, 802.1ad
• MAC address table: 1k
• L3 function: DHCP server/Client, DNS Client, NAT
• IPv6: Dual Stack, DS-Lite
• VoIP: SIP/H.248, G.711/G.722, T.30/T.38
• Wi-Fi: 4 SSIDs, 2×2 MIMO 2.4G, 3×3 MIMO 5G , WPS
• Wi-Fi authentication: Shared key, 128-bit WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK + WPA2-PSK
• Multicast: IGMP v1/v2/V3 Snooping/Proxy, MLD v1 Snooping
• Multicast group: 64
• QoS: service flow classification based on physical port, MAC address, VLAN ID, VLAN priority level, IP address; SP/WRR/SP+WRR
• Management: local web management, OMCI, TR069
• USB: DLNA DMS, USB backup

The F670 is an ITU-T G.984 and ITU-T G.988 compliant optical network terminal (ONT) that is designed for high-end home users.It is well suited to fiber to the home (FTTH) scenarios and supports desktop mounting.


At the network side, it supports 2.488 Gbps downlink and 1.244 Gbps uplink. At the user side, it provides four GE ports, two POTS ports, one USB 2.0 port, and Wi-Fi 802.11n 2×2 2.4GHz & 802.11ac 3×3 5GHz concurrent.

By using the ZXHN F670, the home users can access data, video and voice services, and enjoy high-speed internet connection.


Application

Typical Solution:FTTH(Fiber To The Home)Typical Business:INTERNET、IPTV、WIFI 、VOIP etc
Specification

ONU Router XPON Catv F670L

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hot Selling F670l Dual Band 2.4g&5g Wifi Gpon ONU ONT Model ZXHN F670l ZTE f670l Factory”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *