SKU 1600459996037 Categories ,
Overview
Essential details
Model Number:
G-1426-MA
Type:
ONU
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Original
Use:
Multiple applications
Warranty Time:
1year
Network:
Wireless Lan
Product name:
Gpon onu
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTC
Ports:
4GE Ports
Power supply:
12V
Connector Type:
SC/UPC
Fiber Type:
Single Fiber Single Mode
Keywords:
Onu wifi6
PON Interface:
Gpon
Condition:
100% Original Brand
Warranty:
1 Year / 12 Months

Packaging & delivery

Selling Units:
Single item
Single package size:
22X20X3 cm
Single gross weight:
0.550 kg
Package Type:
carton
Lead time:
Quantity(pieces) 1 – 1000 1001 – 2000 >2000
Lead time (days) 7 14 To be negotiated

New Gpon G-1426-MA 4GE Lan Port Dual Band Wifi ONU 2.4G&5g Onu wifi6 Ax1800 Router Modem For Fiber Optic Network

 

Product Description

English Version The G-1426-MA dual band 2.4G/5G WiFi ONU
The G-1426-MA, an optical network terminal d for home and SOHO users. The G-1426-MA provides one POTS port, four GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provideE auto-adapting Ethernet port and one Wi-Fi port. The G-1426-MA features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the G-1426-MA provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.

Place of Origin:

China

Brand Name:

OEM

Model Number:

G-1426-MA

Port:

4GE+1POTS+WIFI 2.4/5G + 2USB  Onu wifi6

Application:

FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Type:

GPON ONU

Firmware:

English

 

 

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “New Gpon G-1426-MA 4GE Lan Port Dual Band Wifi ONU 2.4G&5g Onu wifi6 Ax1800 Router Modem For Fiber Optic Network”