OM3 Multi-mode LC/UPC simplex adapter fiber optic adapter

SKU: 60740120862 Category:

    OM3 Multi-mode LC/UPC simplex adapter fiber optic adapter

    Product Details

    Features:

    Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability.

    UPC/APC type available

     

    Applications:

    Telecommunication networks.

    CATV systerm

    FTTH (fiber to the home)

     

     

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “OM3 Multi-mode LC/UPC simplex adapter fiber optic adapter”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *