, ,

Onu gpon xpon Huawei HG8245C2 GPON XPON ONU ONT SC/UPC 4GE+2POTS+1USB+1BBU 5db Antenna 2.4g WiFi HG8245H GPON

SKU: 1600156503909 Categories: , ,


  • Brand Name:HUAWEI
  • Use:FTTX
  • Warranty Time:1 years
  • Firmware:English
  • Color:Write
  • Certificate:CE ROHS FCC
  • Application:FTTH/FTTB/FTTN
  • Interface protocol:GE,STM-1,STM-4,STM-16
  • Function:Fiber signal transmission/Modem
  • Shell Material:Plastic
  • Accessories:Adapter+Warranty Card
  • Packing:Box
  • No. of Fiber:1.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Onu gpon xpon Huawei HG8245C2 GPON XPON ONU ONT SC/UPC 4GE+2POTS+1USB+1BBU 5db Antenna 2.4g WiFi HG8245H GPON”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *