,

Optic Fiber Echolife GPON EPON ONT Router 1GE 3FE 1POT WIFI Router ONU EG8143A5 EG8141A5

SKU: 1600329471431 Categories: ,


  • Use:FTTX
  • Warranty Time:2years
  • Network:Wireless Lan, 4g
  • PON Interface:1 GPON/EPON(Class B+)
  • Receiving sensitivity:≤-27dBm
  • Transmitting optical power:+0.5~+5dBm
  • Transmission distance:20KM
  • Wavelength:TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm
  • Optical Interface:SC/UPC Connector
  • Design Scheme:MTK7525
  • Chip Spec:CPU 950MHz,DDR2 128MB
  • Flash:SPI NAND Flash 128MB
  • LAN Interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps+ 3 x 10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces
  • Selling Units:Single item
  • Single package size: 18X10.7X2.8 cm
  • Single gross weight:1.000 kg
  • Package Type:carton box
  • Lead time:Quantity(pieces)1 – 500501 – 2000>2000Lead time (days)37To be negotiated

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Optic Fiber Echolife GPON EPON ONT Router 1GE 3FE 1POT WIFI Router ONU EG8143A5 EG8141A5”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *