Optical fiber Multimode HCS core 200/230 um 0.37 NA orange Simplex Cable Jumper ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch CordPopular

SKU: 1600467255301 Category:
  • Model Number:ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM SX 200/230um 1M
  • Type:Fiber optic patch cord, ST/UPC-ST/UPC
  • Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
  • Use:FTTH NETWORK
  • Warranty Time:1 years
  • Product name:Fiber optic HCS 200/230 patchcord
  • Connector Type:SC FC ST LC UPC
  • Color:ORANGE
  • Wavelength:850nm
  • Fiber Type:Multi Mode
  • Material:PVC LSZH
  • Application:FTTH System
  • Operating temperature:40~+85
  • Certification:SGS
  • Supply Ability
    10000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packaging Details

    Paper box

  • Port

    SHENZHEN

  • Lead time:Quantity(pieces)1 – 10001001 – 1000010001 – 100000>100000Lead time (days)142030To be negotiated
Product Description
Specification
item
value
Model Number
ST/UPC-ST/UPC MM SX HCS 200/230um 0.37NA 1M
Type
Fiber optic patch cord
Place of Origin
China
Guangdong
Brand Name
OEM
Use
FTTH NETWORK
Warranty Time
1 years
Product name
Fiber optic patchcord
Type
ST/UPC-ST/UPC
Connector Type
SC FC ST LC UPC
Color
orange
Wavelength
850nm
Fiber Type
Multi Mode
Material
PVC LSZH
Application
FTTH System
Operating temperature
40~+85
Certification
SGS
Packing & Delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Optical fiber Multimode HCS core 200/230 um 0.37 NA orange Simplex Cable Jumper ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch CordPopular”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *