, ,

ZC-521T Dual band xpon onu box CATV WDM ONU 4GE with 6 antennas

SKU: 1600648206464 Categories: , ,
  • Model Number:ZC-521T
  • Type:ONU
  • Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name:OEM
  • Use:FTTH
  • Warranty Time:1 year
  • Network:Wired LAN, wifi
  • Supply Ability
    10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packaging Details

    Retail Carton

  • Picture Example:
  • Lead time:Quantity(pieces)1 – 1000>1000Lead time (days)15To be negotiated
Product Description

ZC-521T Dual mode xpon onu box CATV WDM ONU 4GE with 6 antennas

 Specifications

Model
ZC-521T  New
Optical port
GPON/EPON mode adaptive
ITU-T G.984 GPON standards,Support for backward compatibility with 

IEEE 802.3ah EPON
Single mode fiber
Optical connector
SC/APC  
Receiving Sensitivity
-28dBm
Overload optical power
-8 dBm
Transmitting Optical Power
0.5~5dBm
Transmit rate
GPON:2.488Gbps downstream; 1.244Gbps upstream
EPON:1.25Gbps downstream;1.25Gbps upstream
Wavelength
Receiving(DOWN): 1490nm;Transmitting(UP): 1310nm
Authentication
consistent with the SN or Password authentication defined in G.984.3;

LOID authentication;MAC authentication
AGC
-9~+2dBm

 

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

 To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.

ZC-521T Dual band xpon onu box CATV WDM ONU 4GE with 6 antennas 

Specification

ZC-521T

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ZC-521T Dual band xpon onu box CATV WDM ONU 4GE with 6 antennas”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *