SKU 1600532636990 Categories ,
Overview
Essential details
Model Number:
F601
Type:
ONU, FTTx Solutions
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
OEM
Use:
fiber optical equipment
Warranty Time:
1 years
Color:
White
Configuration:
1GE
Fiber Type:
Gpon
Weight:
0.5kg
Firmware:
English
Similiar Model:
HG8010H
Ports:
SC/UPC
Supply Ability
Supply Ability
10000 Bag/Bags per Day
Packaging & delivery
Packaging Details

Carton packing

Port

Shanghai,Shenzhen,Yiwu or as your request

Lead time:
Quantity(pieces) 1 – 100000 >100000
Lead time (days) 2 To be negotiated
Gepon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 second Hand 90% New Large Stock
Product Description

 

 

Gepon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 second Hand 90% New Large Stock, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home in FTTH solution.

By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users.

The F601 provides 1GE Ethernet ports,featuring high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and IPTV services.

Model Configuration
LAN TEL USB WIFI Optical Connector Firmware

 F601 

1GE NO NO

NO

SC/UPC

English
Remark:

 

 

 

100% NEW GPON/epon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 New Large Stock 1GE WLAN v6.0 ONU ONT100% NEW GPON/epon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 New Large Stock 1GE WLAN v6.0 ONU ONT100% NEW GPON/epon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 New Large Stock 1GE WLAN v6.0 ONU ONT100% NEW GPON/epon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 New Large Stock 1GE WLAN v6.0 ONU ONT100% NEW GPON/epon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 New Large Stock 1GE WLAN v6.0 ONU ONT100% NEW GPON/epon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 New Large Stock 1GE WLAN v6.0 ONU ONT
 
 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “100% NEW GPON/epon Onu Ftth Gpon Ont Modem F601 New Large Stock 1GE WLAN v6.0 ONU ONT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *