,

Brand new HUAWEI HN8346V5 4GE+1POTS+2USB+2.4G&5G wifi Dual band GPON ONU ONT FTTH

SKU: 1600488471015 Categories: ,
  • Model Number:Huawei HN8346V5
  • Type:ONU
  • Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China, Hangzhou,China
  • Brand Name:Huawei
  • Use:FTTX
  • Warranty Time:1 year
  • Network:Wireless Lan, wifi, 4g
  • Product name:GPON ONU
  • Brand:HUAWEI
  • Model:HN8346V5
  • Color:White
  • Package:Box
  • Warranty:1year
  • Ports:4GE 1POTS 2USB 2.4G/5G Wi-Fi 6
  • Package WITH:1Pcs/Box, with Power Plug
  • Compatible:Transition Networks
  • Supply Ability
    10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packaging Details

    box

  • Port

    Hangzhou

  • Picture Example:
  • Lead time:Quantity(pieces)1 – 1>1Lead time (days)7To be negotiated
Product Description
Huawei HN8346V5 :10GEPON 1POTS+4GE+2USB+Dual Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz) Wi-Fi ONT ONU Optical Network Terminal
Product details
Application
Specification
Brand Name
HUAWEI
Model Number
HN8346V5
Network-side Port
XG-PON
Color
White
Optical port
1POTS+4GE+2USB+Dual Band (2.4GHz & 5GHz) Wi-Fi
Weight
1kg
WIFI
2.4G&5G
Application
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Dimension(H*W*D)
35 mm x 185 mm x 145 mm
PON interface
SC/UPC
Packing & Delivery
Specification

HUAWEI HN8346V5 onu

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Brand new HUAWEI HN8346V5 4GE+1POTS+2USB+2.4G&5G wifi Dual band GPON ONU ONT FTTH”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *