,

C320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT

SKU: 1600543569333 Categories: ,
Overview
Essential details
Model Number:
c320, c320
Type:
OLT
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
OEM
Use:
FTTH
Product name::
olt c320 tarjeta de 8 puerto c320 zte olt
Use::
FTTx Solutions
Size:
449.2mm*535mm*270
Sfp module:
sfp
GPON Ports:
16
Control Board:
SCTM
Capacity::
14 Services Slots
Material:
Metal
Supply Ability
Supply Ability
10000 Piece/Pieces per Day olt c320 tarjeta de 8 puerto c320 zte olt
Packaging & delivery
Packaging Details

We will package the products with foam plastic and then pack them into cartons to seal the goods for gpon olt

Port

shenzhen

Lead time:
Quantity(pieces) 1 – 100 >100
Lead time (days) 5 To be negotiated

olt c320 tarjeta de 8 puerto c320 zte oltC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT

Product Description

Functional Feature

GPON features:Secure authentication mode: SN, password or SN+password,Upstream/downstream FEC
Voice features:SIP or H.248 protocols,Media stream and signaling stream separation
Multicast features:
IGMP V2&V3 Snooping,GMP Proxy
Wi-Fi features:
802.11b/g/n certified by the Wi-Fi Alliance ,Routing features,8 WAN interfaces,NAT function,Internet, IPTV and VoIP services are automatically bound to ONT ports,Virtual Server, Port Trigger,DMZ and DDNS
Security features:
SMAC/IP/URL filter,Anti-DOS Attack,IPv6 features(for HSI and IPTV),IPv6/IPv4 dual stack,DS-Lite,MLD snooping
Maintenance features:
Web local management,Remote management through OMCI,Remote management through TR069,Optical power monitoring,Loop-line test of POTS ports,Call emulation,PPPoE dialup emulation,DHCP emulation

Features:
(1)In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard and CTC2.1/3.0
(2)Up to 20KM transmission Distance
(3)Support VLAN and IGMP
(4)Support port isolation between different ports
(5)Integrated OAM remote configuration and maintenance function
(6)Plug and play, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade technology
(7)EMS network management based on SNMP ,convenient for maintenance
(8)Full speed non-blocking switching.
(9)Support QinQ VLAN, 1:1 VLAN, VLAN reusing, VLAN trunk, etc.
(10)Integrated port monitoring, port mirroring, port rate limiting, port SLA, etc.
(11)Support auto polarity detection of Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).
(12)Integrated IEEE802.1p QoS with four level priority queues.
(13)Support IPv4 IGMP snooping and IPv6 MLD snooping.
(14)CATV Specification

 

Product Application

C320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT

 

 

Product Specification 

Products Name  Gpon ONU
Pon TYPE  G/EPON ONU or GPON ONT
Fuction optional  FE/GE Lan port ,WIFI/ FXS/POTS/,CATV/RF..Ect..
 Lan PORT  10/100/1000base-tx;  Interface:  RJ45
PORTs PON: SC/PC
ETHERNET

 
10/100/1000M  auto-negotiation

Full/half duplex mode
RJ45 connector
Auto MDI/MDI-X
100m distance
Business Layer 2 wire speed switching

Support VLAN TAG/UNTAG,VLAN conversion
Support Port-based speed limitation
Support Priority classification
Support storm control of broadcast
Support RSTP
Network
Management

 
Support IEEE802.3 QAM, ONU can be remotely managed by OLT

Support Remote management through SNMP and Telnet
Support Be Remote updated by OLT
Physical

 
Dimension: 130mm X 100mm X 37mm;
Weight: 250g
Temperature: 0~60°C;   Relative Humidity: 10~90%
Power Adapter Input: AC 110V~ AC 265V;  Output: DC12V/0.5A
Consumption <5W

 

Detail Picture

 

C320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT

 

C320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT

Company Information
 1).Lead time
With more than 200 employees in my company,at least 10,000 connectors can be produced.

2).Research Department
With our separate research team,so we are able to have products made according to your requirements.
3).Quality assurance
Every product will be tested to be of good quality.Meanwhile free samples can be supplied for your test.
The guarantee period is 10 years.So if there are problems with the goods,replacement will be available. 

C320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT

C320 GPON EPON GEPON OLTC320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C320 GPON EPON GEPON OLT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *