Splice connectors SC APC fiber optic hot melt fast installation connector splice

    on connector fiber optic mechanical splice

    Product Details

     Features:

    1.Price-Competitive

    2.Low Insertion Loss

    3.Factory-terminated and Tested

    4.Fiber Options: G.652

    5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST

    6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC
    7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

     

    Applications:

     

    1.Access Network

    2.Telecom/CATV Systems 

    3.FTTx

     

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet.

    Be the first to review “Drop cable sc connector kits Parts Ferrule sc- apc sc- upc connectors patch cord”

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *