SKU 1600778254038 Category


  • Use:FTTH
  • Warranty Time:3 YEARS
  • Network:Wireless Lan, bluetooth, Wired LAN, ONVIF, SDK, POE, GPRS, wifi, 4g, GSM, 3G, Wiegand
  • ITEM:Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Mounting Type:Full Flanged
  • Color:Lilac Violet
  • Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB
  • Material:Plastic
  • Connector:SC LC FC ST
  • Flammability Rate:UL94V-0
  • Warranty:3 Years
  • Product name:Adapter
  • Fiber Mode:OM4 50/125μm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Multimode LC UPC Adapter OM4 duplex with flange MIDCOUPLERS Duplex LILAC”