SKU 62157723116 Categories ,


  • Use:FTTH
  • Warranty Time:5 years
  • Product name:GE Gpon ONU ONT
  • Fiber port:1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber
  • Wavelength:Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
  • Fiber interface:SC/PC
  • RX sensitivity:<-28dBm (1490nm)
  • LAN:1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports,RJ45 interface
  • Throughput:reach 900Mbps or more
  • DC power:5V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter
  • Power:≤8W
  • Dimension:100*65*20mm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wholesale Low price signal port FTTH 1 GE Gpon ONU ONT”