SKU 1600620871878 Categories ,
  • Model Number:ETGH
  • Type:OLT
  • Place of Origin:GUA
  • Brand Name:huawei
  • Use:FTTX
  • Warranty Time:1 year
  • Network:None
  • Supply Ability
    1000 Piece/Pieces per Week
  • Packaging Details

    cartons

  • Port

    Shenzhen

  • Picture Example:
  • Lead time:Quantity(pieces)1 – 2000>2000Lead time (days)15To be negotiated
Brand
ZTE
Model
ETGH
GPON Port
16-EPON Port
Operating Wavelength
Tx: 1490 nm, Rx: 1310 nm
Encapsulation Type
PX 20 PX 20+ PX 20++
Port Rate
Tx: 2.488 Gbit/s, Rx: 1.244 Gbit/s
Optical Connector Type
SC/PC
Optical Fiber Type
Single-mode
Reach
20.00 km
Extinction Ratio
8.2 dB
Weight
1.5KG
Dimensions (W x D x H)
22.86 mm x 237.00 mm x 395.40 mm
Product Description
Packing & Delivery

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “16 ports EPON board ETGH Original ZTE C300 OLT with 16 SFP modules”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *