SKU 1600484241254 Categories , Tag
    • Model Number:GPON /EPON ONU
    • Type: GPON ONU ONT
    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
    • Brand Name:GPON ONU
    • Use: FTTH
    • Model:gpon onu wifi 6
    • Dimensions (H x W x D):152 x 105 x 30 mm
    • Weight:0.27KG
    • Operating Temperature:0°C to +40°C
    • Operating Humidity:5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
    • Power Adapter Input:100 V to 240 V AC, 50 Hz/60 Hz
    • System Power Supply:11 V to 14 V DC, 1.5 A
    • Optical Connector: SC/APC SC/UPC
    • Indicators: Power/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/WLAN/WPS
    • Ports:4GE+1TEL 2.4G/5G AC WIFI
    • Supply Ability: 5000 Pieces/Pieces per Week
    • Packaging DetailsONT AC EG8145X6 EG8147X6 dual band gigabit modem ONU CATV gpon wifi 6 HS8546X6 4GE+1TEL+2USB+2.4G+5G WIFI6 GPON ONT
    • Port : Shenzhen
    • Lead time:Quantity(pieces)1 – 2000>2000Lead time (days)5To be negotiated
    FTTH GPON EPON ONU
    ONT AC EG8145X6 EG8147X6 dual band gigabit modem ONU CATV gpon wifi 6 HS8546X6 4GE+1TEL+2USB+2.4G+5G WIFI6 GPON ONT
    Brief Introduction :

    The OptiXstar EG8145X6, an optical network terminal (ONT), is a high-end home in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology,
    ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HS8145X6 provides one POTS ports,four GE port. The HS8145X6
    features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

    Product Specification :
    Parameters
    EG8145X6 (HS8145X6)
    Color
    White
    Weight
    55g per pcs (including the power adapter)
    Working temperature
    Temperature:-5℃~+40℃
    Operating Humidity
    5% RH to 95% RH (non-condensing)
    Power Adapter Input
    100 V to 240 V AC, 50 Hz/60 Hz
    System Power Supply
    11 V to 14 V DC, 1.5 A
    wifi
    2.4G+5G Dual Band
    Firmware
    English
    Ports
    4GE+1TEL+2USB+2.4G+5G WIFI
    Optical Connector
    SC/PC
    Supported service:
    VoIP, Internet, IPTV
Specification

HUAWEI EG8145X6 onu

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Brand new HUAWEI EG8145X6 4GE+2TEL+1USB+WiFi dualrouter huawei eg8145x6”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *